Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - ELSS
Ranked by : Equity - ELSS


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Quant Tax DP 1.214.903.0219.43
L&T Tax Saver 1.171.4111.2216.93
Quant Tax 1.164.752.5519.19
Quantum TaxSaving DP 0.593.256.4614.68
Quantum TaxSaving RP 0.573.206.270.00
ICICI PruLongTermDP 0.484.9914.5213.90
ICICI Pru LongTerm 0.394.7013.2712.53
SBI Tax Adv SIII DP 0.272.386.6014.48
SBI Tax Adv SIII 0.162.085.8814.14
IDBI Equity Advan DP 0.130.459.0611.84
AdityaBSL TaxRelieDP 0.082.9211.9216.23
SundaramLTTaxAdSV 0.000.000.000.00
SundaramLTTaxASVDP 0.000.000.000.00
BOI AXA MidCapTaxS2 0.000.000.000.00
BOI AXA MidCaTaxS2DP 0.000.000.000.00
1-15 of 144