Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - ELSS
Ranked by : Equity - ELSS


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Sundaram LT MCTAVDP 5.049.610.000.00
Sundaram LT MCTAIVDP 4.9711.040.000.00
Sundaram LT MCTAV 4.969.380.000.00
Sundaram LT MCTAIV 4.9010.860.000.00
Sundaram LTMCTAIIIDP 4.8110.8239.080.00
Sundaram LT MCTAIII 4.7810.7137.570.00
MotilalOswal LongTDP 4.430.6840.660.00
MotilalOswal LongTer 4.300.3438.720.00
Sundaram LT MCTAVIDP 4.090.000.000.00
Sundaram LT MCTAVI 3.890.000.000.00
SBI Tax Adv SIII DP 3.879.6738.1117.35
SBI Tax Adv SIII 3.859.6337.9317.14
SBI LongTermAdSIIIDP 3.859.0035.260.00
SBI LongTermAdvSIII 3.808.7433.610.00
SBI Tax AdvantageSII 3.598.6740.5119.63
1-15 of 128