Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - ELSS
Ranked by : Equity - ELSS


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
UTI LongTermAdSIVDP 8.28-4.99-14.520.00
UTI LongTermAdvnSIV 8.12-5.41-16.090.00
UTI LongTermAdSVDP 7.29-4.18-11.080.00
Reliance Tax SaverDP 7.26-4.98-16.848.42
Reliance Tax Saver 7.19-5.19-17.647.46
UTI LongTermAdvnSV 7.13-4.60-12.760.00
UTI LongTermAdSIIIDP 7.07-5.31-7.610.00
UTI LongTermAdvnSIII 6.97-5.59-8.700.00
UTI LT Advn S VIIDP 6.78-7.830.000.00
UTI LT Advn S VII 6.57-8.380.000.00
SBI LongTermAdvSIIDP 6.54-6.41-13.2110.31
SBI LongTermAdvSII 6.44-6.69-13.929.93
Quant Tax DP 6.34-2.500.1116.36
DSP Tax Saver-DP 6.34-7.32-4.0312.78
Quant Tax 6.29-2.65-0.4416.10
1-15 of 139