Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - ELSS
Ranked by : Equity - ELSS


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Axis LongTermEqty DP 3.044.2419.3713.11
Axis LongTermEquity 2.963.9818.1211.89
CanaraRob EqTaxSavDP 2.421.8311.839.24
CanaraRob Eq Tax Sav 2.341.6210.888.47
Union Tax Saver DP 2.07-0.045.694.68
Union Tax Saver 2.01-0.255.063.75
JM Tax Gain DP 1.460.6110.0411.85
JM Tax Gain 1.390.429.2210.07
L&T Tax Saver 1.171.4111.2216.93
Edelweiss LongTermDP 1.12-1.767.318.16
MotilalOsLongTerEqDP 1.03-0.7410.0317.09
Edelweiss LongTerm 1.03-2.085.937.15
Kotak Taxsaver DP 0.940.013.129.55
MotilalOsLongTerEq 0.92-1.038.6515.43
DHFL Pra Tax Plan DP 0.91-0.068.1812.01
1-15 of 144