Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Diversified
Ranked by : Equity - Diversified


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
UTI BluechipFlexi DP 5.896.2724.3313.24
Reliance US EqOpp DP 5.876.6325.510.00
UTI BluechipFlexi 5.856.1223.6912.85
Reliance US EqOpp 5.776.3424.180.00
SundarWorldBrandSIID 4.377.3620.3710.56
SundarWorldBranSIIID 4.367.3720.3710.54
SundarWorldBrandSII 4.347.2719.9610.14
SundarWorldBrandSIII 4.337.2819.9710.13
AdityaBSL InterEqADP 3.674.8621.614.27
AdityaBSL InternEqA 3.634.7320.993.75
Reliance FocLargCaDP 3.47-5.279.3710.27
AdityaBSL EmergLe5DP 3.4719.9057.590.00
ICICI Pru USBluechDP 3.453.3622.0910.67
AdityaBSL EmergLe S5 3.4419.7456.720.00
Reliance FocLargCa 3.40-5.478.519.46
1-15 of 689