Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Diversified
Ranked by : Equity - Diversified


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
SBI Small & MidcapDP 9.6924.0869.1432.19
SBI Small & Midcap 9.5923.7767.4530.54
SBI MagGlobal DP 6.0713.7533.6115.51
SBI MagGlobal 5.9913.4932.4114.40
AdityaBSL EmergLe5DP 5.9613.5250.410.00
SundaramSeMCapIXDP 5.9411.8250.480.00
AdityaBSL EmergLe S5 5.9313.4149.450.00
SundaramSeMCapVIIIDP 5.9211.8350.550.00
SundaramSeMCapXDP 5.9111.8550.190.00
SundaramSelMCapVDP 5.8512.4750.7826.46
Sundaram SelMCapV 5.8212.3850.2525.69
Sundaram SelMCapIX 5.8111.4549.180.00
Sundaram SelMCapVIII 5.7911.4649.260.00
Sundaram SelMCapX 5.7911.5148.950.00
SundaramSelMCapVIIDP 5.7812.3250.1724.79
1-15 of 655