Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Diversified
Ranked by : Equity - Diversified


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Reliance IndOppSA DP 9.470.000.000.00
Reliance IndOppSA 9.290.000.000.00
Reliance Multi CapDP 8.61-0.95-0.039.43
Reliance Multi Cap 8.55-1.13-0.808.58
HSBC InfraEquity DP 8.37-11.64-28.681.42
HSBC InfraEquity 8.30-11.80-29.180.70
Quant InfrastructuDP 8.18-4.96-9.658.00
Quant Infrastructure 8.13-5.11-10.167.70
Reliance Vision DP 8.02-2.92-14.387.80
Franklin Build DP 7.99-4.59-7.6812.34
HDFC InfrastructurDP 7.98-8.39-25.701.35
Reliance Vision 7.97-3.06-14.957.06
HDFC InfrastructurRP 7.91-8.59-26.340.51
Franklin Build 7.86-4.91-8.8610.88
AdityaBSL ResuIn1DP 7.75-13.43-15.300.00
1-15 of 664