Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Diversified
Ranked by : Equity - Diversified


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
AdityaBSL CEFGAP DP 7.806.4511.758.18
AdityaBSL CEFGAP 7.776.3511.347.72
AdityaBSL InterEqADP 6.6710.9530.3710.85
AdityaBSL InternEqA 6.6310.8429.7410.31
UTI BluechipFlexi DP 5.896.2724.3313.24
UTI BluechipFlexi 5.856.1223.6912.85
Reliance JapanEqu DP 5.707.3923.399.63
Reliance JapanEquity 5.637.1822.308.79
Reliance US EqOpp DP 4.467.7830.6418.36
Reliance US EqOpp 4.377.4929.2117.20
Principal GlobalOpDP 4.304.5514.4115.84
Principal Global Opp 4.254.4113.8815.31
ICICI Pru ValueS19DP 4.033.810.000.00
ICICI Pru Value S19 3.863.320.000.00
AdityaBSL EmergLe5DP 3.4719.9057.590.00
1-15 of 723