Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Sector Fund
Ranked by : Equity - Sector Fund


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Tata BankinFinanceDP 5.038.8112.090.00
Tata BankinFinance 4.908.3610.310.00
ICICI PruTechnologDP 4.365.6842.1313.21
ICICI PruTechnology 4.255.4140.7312.23
Tata DigitalIndia DP 3.087.2551.890.00
SBI Tech Oppo DP 3.066.6839.8612.07
AdityaBSL Digi IndDP 3.012.8539.5715.20
AdityaBSL Digi Ind 2.952.6038.2714.35
Tata DigitalIndia 2.956.8249.280.00
SBI Tech Oppo 2.886.1638.2611.09
AdityaBSL Bank&FiSDP 2.716.0110.6219.20
AdityaBSL Bank&FinS 2.625.699.1918.06
Franklin TechnologDP 2.584.7931.4012.46
Franklin Technology 2.534.6230.5811.75
ICICI Pru FMCG DP 2.23-0.7612.1412.52
1-15 of 90