Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Sector Fund
Ranked by : Equity - Sector Fund


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Reliance Power&InfDP 8.49-2.15-13.2210.74
UTI InfrastructureDP 8.45-7.43-11.937.35
Reliance Power&Inf 8.44-2.28-13.7710.00
UTI Infrastructure 8.41-7.52-12.316.88
SBI Banking&FinSerDP 8.23-9.955.6120.90
ICICI PruBank&FinSDP 8.16-7.86-4.1319.63
SBI Banking&FinSer 8.11-10.274.1619.60
ICICI PruBank&FinSer 8.07-8.11-5.2718.17
CanaraRob Infras DP 7.74-6.06-14.176.52
CanaraRob Infrastruc 7.66-6.28-15.045.54
Reliance Banking DP 7.66-10.18-2.0915.90
Reliance Banking 7.60-10.34-2.8515.00
AdityaBSL Bank&FiSDP 7.54-15.25-5.8818.94
AdityaBSL Bank&FinS 7.41-15.49-7.0217.74
Tata InfrastructurDP 7.40-5.33-11.478.50
1-15 of 98