Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Sector Fund
Ranked by : Equity - Sector Fund


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
SBI FMCG DP 7.2513.1651.0417.17
SBI FMCG 7.1612.8849.6716.04
Sundaram Infra AdvDP 6.7512.0049.5217.15
Sundaram Infra Adv 6.5911.6548.4116.68
ICICI PruTechnologDP 4.3813.9518.615.98
ICICI PruTechnology 4.2913.6917.815.11
AdityaBSL NewMilleDP 4.0015.0823.409.63
Reliance Pharma DP 4.0010.87-0.524.63
Reliance Pharma 3.9110.60-1.403.72
AdityaBSL NewMilleni 3.8914.8222.478.88
Tata IndiaConsumeDP 3.715.9768.800.00
Reliance Media&EntDP 3.698.6420.319.60
Reliance Media & Ent 3.628.4219.398.76
Tata IndiaConsumer 3.575.5765.980.00
MiraeAss GreatCon DP 3.486.8047.0417.63
1-15 of 84