Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Sector Fund
Ranked by : Equity - Sector Fund


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
SBI HealthcareOppDP 6.9212.787.60-2.34
SBI HealthcareOpp 6.8112.426.22-3.55
Reliance Pharma DP 6.6513.3228.733.61
Reliance Pharma 6.5513.0727.572.68
Tata IndiaPharma DP 5.5712.6217.900.00
Tata IndiaPharma 5.4012.0715.770.00
UTI Healthcare DP 4.1211.5213.90-0.64
MiraeAsset Health DP 4.100.000.000.00
UTI Healthcare 4.0211.2112.72-1.59
MiraeAsset Health 3.970.000.000.00
ICICI Pru PHD DP 3.830.000.000.00
ICICI PruTechnologDP 3.8311.1652.8814.69
ICICI PruTechnology 3.7310.8551.3313.71
ICICI Pru PHD 3.640.000.000.00
Franklin TechnologDP 2.606.3336.5112.69
1-15 of 96