Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Sector Fund
Ranked by : Equity - Sector Fund


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Tata DigitalIndia DP 8.5414.4948.890.00
Tata DigitalIndia 8.3813.9946.250.00
SBI Tech Oppo DP 5.686.9733.6810.24
SBI Tech Oppo 5.526.5332.489.33
Tata BankinFinanceDP 4.277.4617.360.00
Tata BankinFinance 4.127.0115.480.00
AdityaBSL Digi IndDP 3.265.8439.1914.58
AdityaBSL Digi Ind 3.175.5737.9313.75
Taurus Bank&FinSerDP 1.965.3512.6411.33
Taurus Bank&FinServi 1.905.1011.719.91
Franklin TechnologDP 1.825.9825.5810.73
Franklin Technology 1.775.8224.8210.03
SBI Banking&FinSerDP 1.496.5618.2419.29
SBI Banking&FinSer 1.366.1716.8118.23
ICICI PruTechnologDP 1.332.8230.8710.77
1-15 of 86