Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Index Fund
Ranked by : Equity - Index Fund


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Reliance ETF NV 20 3.267.2819.6110.97
ICICI Pru NV20ETF 3.177.1219.190.00
Tata Index Sensex DP 2.946.7415.189.62
UTI Sensex ETF 2.936.6915.650.00
LIC ETF Sensex 2.936.7515.690.00
Tata Index Sensex RP 2.926.6614.899.09
Reliance ETF Sensex 2.926.6815.5910.05
SBI ETFSensex 2.926.6913.668.90
HDFC Sensex ETF 2.926.6915.650.00
HDFC Index Sensex DP 2.916.6315.329.96
Kotak Sensex ETF 2.916.6715.388.90
Reliance IndexSensDP 2.906.6015.529.42
HDFC Index Sensex RP 2.906.5915.199.81
IDFC Sensex ETF 2.906.6715.370.00
LIC IndSensDP 2.846.5814.558.81
1-15 of 99