Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Category Rankings

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Index Fund
Ranked by : Equity - Index Fund


Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Reliance ETFHangSeng 6.425.7631.278.40
Motilal Os N100ETF 4.407.3529.3017.21
Reliance ETFBankBeES 3.072.7914.5212.52
Edelweiss ETFNiftyBa 3.072.8214.660.00
SBI ETF NiftyBank 3.062.7712.9312.21
LIC IndSensDP 1.612.4214.798.14
LIC IndSensex 1.572.2814.157.53
Tata Index Sensex DP 1.522.5215.288.90
SBI ETFSensex 1.500.8313.908.23
Reliance ETF Sensex 1.502.5515.839.38
UTI Sensex ETF 1.502.5515.890.00
HDFC Sensex ETF 1.502.5715.900.00
LIC ETF Sensex 1.492.5315.900.00
IDFC Sensex ETF 1.492.5015.710.00
Tata Index Sensex RP 1.492.4414.958.36
1-15 of 96