Ask MF Experts
ASK

MF Distribution

Home » MF Distribution » Mutual Fund Gainers

Top Gainers

Option
Category

As on 19 Nov 2018
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
ICICI Pruden... 22.35001.181.134.05-9.77-15.47-25.031.983.16
ICICI Pruden... 22.35001.181.134.05-9.77-15.47-25.031.983.16
ICICI Pruden... 14.67001.171.103.97-9.89-15.74-28.19-0.37-1.75
ICICI Pruden... 14.67001.171.103.97-9.89-15.74-28.19-0.37-1.75
ICICI Pruden... 24.09001.131.134.02-9.78-15.47-19.165.905.77
ICICI Pruden... 23.33001.131.083.92-9.92-15.78-19.725.305.20
ICICI Pruden... 23.34001.131.133.92-9.92-15.74-19.685.355.23
Sundaram Sel... 13.49471.110.595.65-9.40-16.88-17.1610.3310.27
Sundaram Sel... 10.73461.110.595.65-9.40-16.88-23.2310.3310.27
Sundaram Sel... 13.13481.100.575.52-9.73-17.46-18.319.139.33
1-10 of 20